KUTIPAN PINGAT SMK SERI TITIWANGSA
BIL NOMBOR NAMA KLS ACARA CATATAN PGT REKOD
1 16009 ANNA MARIA BT HISYAM 1P 100 METER LARI BERPAGAR 18:03 E KERAMAT
2 16017 NIK AHMAD FAQIH NUQMAN BIN RAHIMI 2L LEMPAR CAKERA 36.05 E KERAMAT
3 16017 NIK AHMAD FAQIH NUQMAN BIN RAHIMI 2L LONTAR PELURU 14.09 E KERAMAT
4 16017 NIK AHMAD FAQIH NUQMAN BIN RAHIMI 2L MEREJAM LEMBING 40.57 E KERAMAT
5 16005 NUR RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ARIFFIN 2P 100 METER 0:12:57 E KERAMAT
6 16006 MIERA AMELDA BT MOHD IDRIS 2P LONTAR PELURU 9.47 E KERAMAT
7 16005 NUR RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ARIFFIN 2P 200 METER 26:44 E KERAMAT
8 16009 ANNA MARIA BT HISYAM 1P LOMPAT TINGGI 1.40 E
9 16010 NURFAHA NADYA BT RAMZAN 1P 100 METER 14:28 E
10 16011 NUR FARAH HANI BT HELME 1P 400 METER 71:75 E
11 16 SMK SERI TITIWANGSA 1P 4 X 100 METER 56:98 E
12 16009 ANNA MARIA BT HISYAM 1P 400 METER LARI BERPAGAR 81:12 E
13 16010 NURFAHA NADYA BT RAMZAN 1P 200 METER 30:22 E
14 16011 NUR FARAH HANI BT HELME 1P LOMPAT KIJANG 9.10 E
15 16 SMK SERI TITIWANGSA 1P 4 X 400 METER 4:55:75 E
16 16018 MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN M RAFI 2L 5000 METER JALAN KAKI 30:20 E
17 16006 MIERA AMELDA BT MOHD IDRIS 2P LEMPAR CAKERA 19.95 E
18 16008 NUR HUMAIRA BATRISYIA BINTI JAUHARI 2P 800 METER 2:49:53 E
19 16004 NUR JUMA SHAHIRAH BINTI JUM AMIN 2P 3000 METER JALAN KAKI 19:32:37 E
20 16003 NUR QURRATUL AIN BTE KHAIRUL AMILIN 2P LOMPAT TINGGI 1.31 E
21 16005 NUR RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ARIFFIN 2P 400 METER 69:65 E
22 16 SMK SERI TITIWANGSA 2P 4 X 100 METER 0:55:28 E
23 16008 NUR HUMAIRA BATRISYIA BINTI JAUHARI 2P 1500 METER 6:11:88 E
24 16003 NUR QURRATUL AIN BTE KHAIRUL AMILIN 2P LOMPAT JAUH 4.18 E
25 16 SMK SERI TITIWANGSA 2P 4 X 400 METER 4:47:18 E
26 16015 EMMANUEL MUPHY JOSBERT 3L 800 METER 2:32:41 E
27 16015 EMMANUEL MUPHY JOSBERT 3L 400 METER 61:90 E
28 16015 EMMANUEL MUPHY JOSBERT 3L LOMPAT JAUH 4.79 E
29 16014 MUHAMMAD ADHAM HAZIQ BIN NORAZMI 3L LONTAR PELURU 8.83 E
30 16001 PUTERI NOR BALQIS BINTI MUHAMMAD EDI 3P 100 METER 14:40 E
31 16001 PUTERI NOR BALQIS BINTI MUHAMMAD EDI 3P 400 METER 74:97 E
32 16001 PUTERI NOR BALQIS BINTI MUHAMMAD EDI 3P 200 METER 31:16 E
33 16002 ANGELINE LAVANYA AP MANIMURASU 3P LOMPAT JAUH 3.77 E
34 16011 NUR FARAH HANI BT HELME 1P LOMPAT JAUH 4.12 P
35 16016 ALEXYSON GAWAN ANAK JACKSON 2L 110 METER LARI BERPAGAR 18:84 P
36 16007 PUTRI NUR BALQIS BT BADRUL HISHAM 2P 3000 METER JALAN KAKI 19:55:98 P
37 16020 NUR HISHANI BINTI HASMIZAL 2P MEREJAM LEMBING 16.35 P
38 16013 DANIAL IZHAM BIN ABDULLAH 3L 100 METER 12:40 P
39 16013 DANIAL IZHAM BIN ABDULLAH 3L 400 METER 62:59 P
40 16013 DANIAL IZHAM BIN ABDULLAH 3L 200 METER 26:03 P
41 16002 ANGELINE LAVANYA AP MANIMURASU 3P 100 METER 14:60 P
42 16002 ANGELINE LAVANYA AP MANIMURASU 3P 200 METER 31:86 P
43 16016 ALEXYSON GAWAN ANAK JACKSON 2L 200 METER LARI BERPAGAR 30.75 G
44 16003 NUR QURRATUL AIN BTE KHAIRUL AMILIN 2P 100 METER 0:14:38 G
45 16008 NUR HUMAIRA BATRISYIA BINTI JAUHARI 2P 3000 METER 14:05:43 G
46 16012 MUHAMMAD DANIEL ADHA MOHAMAD NAZRI B ABDULLAH 3L 100 METER 13:19 G